IX Volta a peu a Natzaret
Resultados provisionales
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Senior F"
Página 1 de 5, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 438
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
1
7425
RAQUEL LANDIN COBOS
00:22:05
00:22:03
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
2
7441
MARIA JOSE CASINOS LOPEZ
00:23:42
00:23:38
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
9
7759
BEATRIZ HIDALGO HORTELANO
00:26:58
00:26:48
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
123
1794
MARIA JESUS SANZ MARTINEZ
00:35:53
00:34:36
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
183
1798
SUSI MUÑOZ LOPEZ
00:38:26
00:35:56
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
11
1791
VERONICA FAUS BALAGUER
00:27:28
00:27:28
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
30
1775
SANDRA ORTEGA MARTIN
00:31:03
00:29:59
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
10
9405
SILVIA MURGUI PEREZ
00:27:17
00:27:05
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
361
1598
BEATRIZ SARMIENTO SANCHEZ
00:44:32
00:41:06
BON CGTAD
NO
346
1692
MARIAN ARRIAGA NIETO
00:43:33
00:41:59
BURJARUNNERS
NO
173
1547
Mª AMPARO LLUCH QUEVEDO
00:37:57
00:35:21
C.D TRICICLES SUECA
NO
43
2774
VERONICA ALAMAR FERRER
00:31:57
00:30:52
C.D. PRONADORES
NO
92
1867
NURIA CARRERAS RIBAS
00:34:41
00:33:22
C.D. PRONADORES
NO
220
2757
MARIA ALMARCHE GIL
00:39:35
00:38:07
C.D. PRONADORES
NO
332
1845
AMPARO ROJANO CANTERO
00:43:13
00:39:40
C.D. PRONADORES
NO
39
2562
LUISA MARTINEZ DOMENECH
00:31:42
00:30:30
C.T. A CORRE CUITA
NO
13
9389
MARTA TELLO VAREA
00:27:55
00:27:37
C.T. A CORRE CUITA
NO
109
3009
MARIA TERESA SEGURA CHECA
00:35:28
00:35:28
CALCHER
NO
24
2771
LIDIA GALLEN LOPEZ
00:30:22
00:29:56
CAMP MORVEDRE C.D.
NO
434
520
CAROLINA BELDA VALERA
00:52:24
00:50:47
CARESPORT.ES
NO
431
451
INMACULADA BELTRAN CABO
00:52:05
00:50:27
CARESPORT.ES
NO
83
2571
LUPE PONS BARROSO
00:34:27
00:32:32
CARESPORT.ES
NO
112
2510
PATRICIA CALAFORRA PEREZ
00:35:33
00:34:11
CARESPORT.ES
NO
158
2955
MARIA AMPARO JIMENEZ DOLZ
00:37:27
00:36:00
CARESPORT.ES
NO
212
1801
BLANCA ANDREU GINER
00:39:23
00:36:07
CARESPORT.ES
NO
282
588
ANA SANCHIS MADRID
00:41:18
00:40:12
CARESPORT.ES
NO
318
511
AURORA SEVILLA MAGAñA
00:42:38
00:39:45
CARESPORT.ES
NO
3
7440
NATACHA LOPEZ GARCIA
00:23:55
00:23:54
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
7
7429
CARMEN MARIA PEREZ SERRANO
00:25:59
00:25:53
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
229
2540
ANGELA GONZALEZ I MOLINA
00:39:58
00:36:55
CASAS BAJAS C.A.
NO
59
9400
VERONICA REINA RICART
00:33:00
00:32:35
CEA BETERA
NO
428
594
MARIA CAÑIGRAL CARCEL
00:50:22
00:46:08
CENTRO DEPORTIVO AQUAH-FIT
NO
44
2993
AMPARO SOLER BELENGUER
00:31:57
00:31:09
CLOCKWORK
NO
60
1608
ELENA CUERDA VIANA
00:33:01
00:32:13
CLOCKWORK
NO
131
1597
NURIA CAñAS FERNANDEZ
00:36:08
00:33:50
CLOCKWORK
NO
134
1916
LUCIA MAÑES ALCALDE
00:36:13
00:33:55
CLOCKWORK
NO
261
1846
NATALIA RIBERA SENABRE
00:40:42
00:37:21
CLOCKWORK
NO
369
1946
ANA ISABEL BLANCH OLCINA
00:44:56
00:42:22
CLOCKWORK
NO
34
3035
MARIA JESUS ESCRIBANO LOPEZ
00:31:23
00:28:59
CLOCKWORK
NO
29
1519
LAURA SANCHIS VIVO
00:30:53
00:30:05
CLOCKWORK
NO
218
1929
DOLORES CUESTA SERRANO
00:39:31
00:37:35
CLUB CRM
NO
17
9009
MARIA JOSE HERNANDEZ ALMUDEVER
00:28:40
00:28:08
CLUB CRM
NO
404
1543
ARACELI GRANERO SAHUQUILLO
00:46:42
00:42:20
COCOON TEAM
NO
4
7442
LUCIA ESPADA TORRES
00:24:37
00:24:32
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
129
2560
ELENA JORGE LUDEñA
00:36:02
00:34:47
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
347
1980
PATRICIA ALACREU ESTRUCH
00:43:34
00:42:36
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
350
2076
SUSANA SAIZ SANCHEZ
00:43:44
00:42:28
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
309
2177
Mª ANGELES GARCIA MONTEJANO
00:42:24
00:40:03
CORRER PA KE
NO
71
2506
EVA OLIVER MARTINEZ
00:33:41
00:32:08
CULLERA C.A.
NO
285
2770
RUTH RUIZ ARIAS
00:41:29
00:37:25
DA CLENCHIS
NO
430
3102
ANA FERRER SALVA
00:52:01
00:50:05
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
52
1575
AMANDA MARQUES BENLLOCH
00:32:41
00:30:53
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
12
2762
NURIA VALENZUELA FERNANDEZ
00:27:29
00:27:29
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
257
2870
ESTEFANIA GRACIELA PLAZA LASO
00:40:38
00:38:27
DETORAS.ES ATLETISMO
NO
110
1781
MACARENA MARTINEZ CANTADOR
00:35:31
00:33:47
DONES+
NO
142
1993
LUCRECIA RUBIO GOMEZ
00:36:36
00:34:29
DONES+
NO
143
1994
SANDRA ARROYO MONTESINOS
00:36:36
00:34:29
DONES+
NO
139
1981
LORENA FABADO GUILLEN
00:36:30
00:34:22
DURISTORARIS
NO
184
1943
MARIA GONZALBEZ BERNAD
00:38:27
00:35:29
DURISTORARIS
NO
352
1563
ALICIA COVES GUERRERO
00:43:49
00:41:18
DURISTORARIS
NO
287
1622
SONIA IVARS LAZARO
00:41:41
00:38:44
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES C.A.
NO
180
2740
LAURA MURCIA LOZANO
00:38:23
00:35:44
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
80
2071
LORENA MORENO MORALES
00:34:19
00:33:30
ESOS LOCOS QUE CORREN
NO
301
2070
MªLUZ BUJEDA RIBERA
00:41:58
00:41:05
ESOS LOCOS QUE CORREN
NO
267
377
AUDREY MARTINEZ
00:40:44
00:38:08
EVERUNNING
NO
306
2442
CRISTINA CASANOVA CALANCHA
00:42:09
00:41:03
EVOLUXION RUNNING
NO
271
2884
LIDIA SAIZ SAIZ
00:40:53
00:36:38
FISIOFENIX MISLATA
NO
366
404
ASUN SANCHEZ MINGUEZ
00:44:48
00:40:35
FISIOFENIX MISLATA
NO
182
8493
SUSANA PALANCA BROSETA
00:38:25
00:36:25
FLYERS
NO
265
3132
LARA HIDALGO LOPEZ
00:40:43
00:38:59
GALGAS DEL INFIERNO
NO
401
2652
ANA SOLER MARTINEZ
00:46:30
00:44:45
GALGAS DEL INFIERNO
NO
25
8471
ANA ISABEL LUCAS GASCO
00:30:27
00:29:52
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
130
1713
MARIA TERESA ESTARLIK PINEL
00:36:04
00:34:10
HORTA SUD, PENYA ATL.
NO
214
354
SUSANA PARDO PAJARON
00:39:23
00:36:05
HORTA SUD, PENYA ATL.
NO
251
2251
RAQUEL MARTIN BLAZQUEZ
00:40:32
00:38:10
IES BENIMAMET
NO
62
1594
INMACULADA HERRAIZ GARCIA
00:33:12
00:31:19
IKA TARA
NO
438
565
CELIA PITARCH OLIVAS
00:55:41
00:52:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
437
521
ADRIANA FRAILE RAMOS
00:55:27
00:52:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
436
2839
LORENA GARRIDO GARCIA
00:53:44
00:49:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
435
567
BLANCA BERNUES BAñERES
00:53:41
00:50:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
433
2929
ANA MARIA JUAN CATALA
00:52:20
00:48:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
432
2755
NAZARET HERNANDEZ ESPESO
00:52:12
00:47:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
429
2009
SONIA CEREZO GUAITA
00:50:50
00:47:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
426
6594
VICTORIA FERRE HERNANDEZ
00:50:15
00:48:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
425
489
ALEJANDRA GACITUA ULLOA
00:49:39
00:45:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
423
1883
INES BUESO BURGUI
00:49:10
00:47:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
421
2529
MARTA IGUAL BETS
00:48:19
00:43:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
420
467
MARI CARMEN RUIZ COSTA
00:48:00
00:46:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
419
405
ASUNCION CERVERA LOPEZ
00:48:00
00:46:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
418
539
TERESA CABALLERO ROSELL
00:47:59
00:46:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
417
495
M. PILAR CABALLERO ROSELL
00:47:59
00:46:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
416
365
SUSANA MARTIN BLANCO
00:47:59
00:43:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
415
1828
PAULA NAVARRO SUAREZ
00:47:55
00:46:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
414
1918
BARBARA ORTEGA CASAMAYOR
00:47:38
00:44:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
413
1734
ELENA IZQUIERDO RUBIO
00:47:36
00:43:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
411
1636
SONIA BARBERA CALATAYUD
00:47:33
00:43:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
46
1518
SONIA GARCIA VIVO
00:32:08
00:32:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
47
2532
AMPARO VICENTE ESTEVE
00:32:18
00:32:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
48
380
MARIOLI MORON RICHARDS
00:32:29
00:30:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
49
450
AMPARO BORRAS LLOPIS
00:32:32
00:31:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Siguiente >>